Simplified Chinese | ENGLISH
News
Home> News
New product publication
Release date:2010-5-16 1:19:58    read  times

We are glad to introduce one new product to our valuable customer: rubber-insulated fiber cable and patch cord. With advantage of light weight and crush resistance, rubber-insulated fiber cable is widely used in FTTH systems, please review the product information as below.

 

Outdoor Optical Fiber

Unitube: fibers 1-12

GYXTW, JET, GYXT, GYFXY, GYBXTY

Stranded: fibers 12-216

GYTA, GYTS, GYTY53, GYTA53,GYFTY53,GYFTA53, GYFTY, GYHTY, GYFTA, GYTC8A,   ADSS

 

 

Indoor Optical fiber: fibers 1-144

Tight Buffered Fiber:

1-Fiber Simplex Indoor Cable

2-Fiber Duplex Indoor Cable

Multi Purpose Distribution Cable

Multi Purpose Break-out Cable

 

FTTH

FTTH indoor cable

FTTH drop cable

FTTH GYXTPY

 

Optical fiber patch cord:

PC/UPC/APC Simplex/Duplex Singlemode/Multimode

ST-ST

SC-SC

FC-FC

LC-LC

MTRJ-MTRJ

D4-D4

DIN-DIN

E2000-E2000

 

Tocom Technology Co., Ltd. ICP备案序号:沪ICP备09072295号-1
Copyright 2009 www.7quwnxec.com, All Rights Reserved.
人妻丰满熟妇无码区免费_国产精品不卡无码AV在线播放_A男人的天堂久久A毛片_亚洲成亚洲乱码一二三四区软件
噶尔县| 简阳市| 西林县| 平和县| 上思县| 平顺县| 怀集县| 穆棱市| 竹山县| 汝南县| 乐安县| 罗源县| 太和县| 郸城县| 界首市| 收藏| 平果县| 句容市| 连江县| 吴旗县| 三门峡市| 黄骅市| 四会市| 高雄市| 平邑县| 平顺县| 栾川县| 察雅县| 哈尔滨市| 城步| 成安县| 武平县| 上蔡县| 蓬溪县| 都兰县| 阜城县| 兰西县| 马鞍山市| 莲花县| 张家口市| 普定县| http://444 http://444 http://444